Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Boca Jnr FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 53 | 32 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
2
| IIE VC Sabers FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 45 | 14 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
3
| Tropic Thunder | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 51 | 20 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Exeter Gently | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| TK the Team FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 7 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| FC 4 Twente | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 55 | 8 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Elite Recovery | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 59 | -3 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
8
| FC Skop & Donor FC | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 70 | -28 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
9
| Sons of Pitches FC | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 69 | -31 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
10
| Bundha Bashers FC | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 95 | -32 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 31 Jan 2024 | ||||
17:45 | Exeter Gently | TK the Team FC | ||
18:30 | Elite Recovery | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
19:15 | FC 4 Twente | FC Skop & Donor FC | ||
19:15 | Boca Jnr FC | Tropic Thunder | ||
19:15 | Bundha Bashers FC | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 31 January 2024 | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Exeter Gently | |
TK the Team FC | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Elite Recovery | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Tropic Thunder | |
19:15 Ace 3 | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:45 | FC Skop & Donor FC | TK the Team FC | ||
17:45 | Elite Recovery | Tropic Thunder | ||
18:30 | Boca Jnr FC | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
20:45 | Exeter Gently | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 07 February 2024 | |
17:45 Shoes 1 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
TK the Team FC | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Elite Recovery | |
Tropic Thunder | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
20:45 Ace 3 | |
Exeter Gently | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 14 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:45 | TK the Team FC | FC 4 Twente | ||
18:30 | Boca Jnr FC | Elite Recovery | ||
20:00 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 14 February 2024 | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
TK the Team FC | |
FC 4 Twente | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
20:00 Ace 3 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 21 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:45 | TK the Team FC | Tropic Thunder | ||
17:45 | FC 4 Twente | Elite Recovery | ||
18:30 | Boca Jnr FC | Exeter Gently | ||
18:30 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
20:00 | IIE VC Sabers FC | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 21 February 2024 | |
17:45 Shoes 1 | |
TK the Team FC | |
Tropic Thunder | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
Elite Recovery | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Exeter Gently | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
20:00 16 Valve 2 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Wednesday 28 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:45 | TK the Team FC | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
18:30 | IIE VC Sabers FC | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
18:30 | TK the Team FC | Elite Recovery | ||
19:15 | FC 4 Twente | Tropic Thunder | ||
20:00 | Sons of Pitches FC | Tropic Thunder | ||
20:45 | FC Skop & Donor FC | Exeter Gently |
Wednesday 28 February 2024 | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
TK the Team FC | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
TK the Team FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
19:15 Ace 3 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
Tropic Thunder | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Tropic Thunder | |
20:45 Ace 3 | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Exeter Gently | |
Wednesday 06 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:45 | IIE VC Sabers FC | Exeter Gently | ||
18:30 | Tropic Thunder | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
18:30 | Boca Jnr FC | FC Skop & Donor FC | ||
19:15 | Sons of Pitches FC | Elite Recovery |
Wednesday 06 March 2024 | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
Exeter Gently | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Tropic Thunder | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
Wednesday 13 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:45 | Boca Jnr FC | TK the Team FC | ||
17:45 | Exeter Gently | Bundha Bashers FC | ||
18:30 | Boca Jnr FC | FC 4 Twente | ||
18:30 | IIE VC Sabers FC | FC Skop & Donor FC | ||
18:30 | Bundha Bashers FC | Elite Recovery | ||
19:15 | Tropic Thunder | Exeter Gently | ||
19:15 | Sons of Pitches FC | FC 4 Twente |
Wednesday 13 March 2024 | |
17:45 Shoes 1 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
TK the Team FC | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Exeter Gently | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
FC 4 Twente | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
Elite Recovery | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Tropic Thunder | |
Exeter Gently | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
FC 4 Twente | |
Wednesday 20 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:45 | Elite Recovery | Exeter Gently | ||
18:30 | Bundha Bashers FC | FC 4 Twente | ||
19:15 | Boca Jnr FC | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
20:00 | Tropic Thunder | FC Skop & Donor FC |
Wednesday 20 March 2024 | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Elite Recovery | |
Exeter Gently | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
FC 4 Twente | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
20:00 Ace 3 | |
Tropic Thunder | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
Wednesday 27 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:45 | Exeter Gently | FC 4 Twente | ||
17:45 | Bundha Bashers FC | TK the Team FC | ||
17:45 | Tropic Thunder | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
18:30 | Elite Recovery | FC Skop & Donor FC | ||
18:30 | FC 4 Twente | IIE VC Sabers FC | ||
19:15 | Sons of Pitches FC | TK the Team FC | ||
20:00 | Boca Jnr FC | Sons of Pitches FC |
Wednesday 27 March 2024 | |
17:45 Shoes 1 | |
Exeter Gently | |
FC 4 Twente | |
17:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Bundha Bashers FC | |
TK the Team FC | |
17:45 Ace 3 | |
Tropic Thunder | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
Elite Recovery | |
FC Skop & Donor FC | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
FC 4 Twente | |
IIE VC Sabers FC | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |
TK the Team FC | |
20:00 16 Valve 2 | |
Boca Jnr FC | |
Sons of Pitches FC | |