Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| La Fabrica | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
2
| Rangers | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 33 | 28 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
3
| Masters FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 27 | 42 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Peter Drury's Poets | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 42 | 27 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Supa Strikers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 40 | 27 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Piranhas FC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 37 | 21 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Powerlines FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
8
| AMAgittas | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Finware Enterprise Systems | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 | 0 |
8
| Net Stars | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 29 Jan 2024 | ||||
18:30 | AMAgittas | Supa Strikers | ||
18:30 | Masters FC | Powerlines FC | ||
19:15 | Peter Drury's Poets | Piranhas FC | ||
21:30 | La Fabrica | Rangers | ||
21:30 | Finware Enterprise Systems | Net Stars |
Monday 29 January 2024 | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
AMAgittas | |
Supa Strikers | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
Masters FC | |
Powerlines FC | |
19:15 16 Valve 2 | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
Piranhas FC | |
21:30 16 Valve 2 | |
La Fabrica | |
Rangers | |
21:30 Netball 4 | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
Net Stars | |
Monday 05 Feb 2024 | ||||
20:45 | Piranhas FC | Powerlines FC | ||
20:45 | Masters FC | Net Stars | ||
21:30 | Peter Drury's Poets | Rangers | ||
21:30 | La Fabrica | Supa Strikers | ||
21:30 | AMAgittas | Finware Enterprise Systems |
Monday 05 February 2024 | |
20:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Piranhas FC | |
Powerlines FC | |
20:45 Ace 3 | |
Masters FC | |
Net Stars | |
21:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
Rangers | |
21:30 Ace 3 | |
La Fabrica | |
Supa Strikers | |
21:30 Netball 4 | |
AMAgittas | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
Monday 12 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:15 | Piranhas FC | Net Stars | ||
19:15 | AMAgittas | La Fabrica | ||
20:00 | Masters FC | Finware Enterprise Systems | ||
20:45 | Peter Drury's Poets | Supa Strikers | ||
20:45 | Powerlines FC | Rangers |
Monday 12 February 2024 | |
19:15 Ace 3 | |
Piranhas FC | |
Net Stars | |
19:15 Netball 4 | |
AMAgittas | |
La Fabrica | |
20:00 16 Valve 2 | |
Masters FC | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
20:45 Shoes 1 | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
Supa Strikers | |
20:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Powerlines FC | |
Rangers | |
Monday 19 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Piranhas FC | Finware Enterprise Systems | ||
18:30 | Powerlines FC | Supa Strikers | ||
18:30 | AMAgittas | Masters FC | ||
20:00 | Peter Drury's Poets | La Fabrica | ||
20:45 | Rangers | Net Stars |
Monday 19 February 2024 | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
Piranhas FC | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Powerlines FC | |
Supa Strikers | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
AMAgittas | |
Masters FC | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
La Fabrica | |
20:45 Shoes 1 | |
Rangers | |
Net Stars | |
Monday 26 Feb 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Piranhas FC | Masters FC | ||
20:45 | Net Stars | Supa Strikers | ||
21:30 | AMAgittas | Peter Drury's Poets | ||
21:30 | Powerlines FC | La Fabrica | ||
21:30 | Rangers | Finware Enterprise Systems |
Monday 26 February 2024 | |
20:00 Ace 3 | |
Piranhas FC | |
Masters FC | |
20:45 Shoes 1 | |
Net Stars | |
Supa Strikers | |
21:30 Shoes 1 | |
AMAgittas | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
21:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Powerlines FC | |
La Fabrica | |
21:30 Ace 3 | |
Rangers | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
Monday 04 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | AMAgittas | Piranhas FC | ||
18:30 | Supa Strikers | Finware Enterprise Systems | ||
20:00 | Net Stars | La Fabrica | ||
20:45 | Powerlines FC | Peter Drury's Poets | ||
20:45 | Rangers | Masters FC |
Monday 04 March 2024 | |
18:30 Ace 3 | |
AMAgittas | |
Piranhas FC | |
18:30 Netball 4 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
Net Stars | |
La Fabrica | |
20:45 Shoes 1 | |
Powerlines FC | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
20:45 Ace 3 | |
Rangers | |
Masters FC | |
Monday 11 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | AMAgittas | Powerlines FC | ||
18:30 | Supa Strikers | Masters FC | ||
18:30 | Finware Enterprise Systems | La Fabrica | ||
19:15 | Net Stars | Peter Drury's Poets | ||
20:00 | Rangers | Piranhas FC |
Monday 11 March 2024 | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
AMAgittas | |
Powerlines FC | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Masters FC | |
18:30 Netball 4 | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
La Fabrica | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Net Stars | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
Rangers | |
Piranhas FC | |
Monday 18 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Supa Strikers | Piranhas FC | ||
20:45 | Net Stars | Powerlines FC | ||
20:45 | AMAgittas | Net Stars | ||
21:30 | La Fabrica | Masters FC | ||
21:30 | Finware Enterprise Systems | Peter Drury's Poets | ||
21:30 | AMAgittas | Rangers |
Monday 18 March 2024 | |
18:30 16 Valve 2 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Piranhas FC | |
20:45 16 Valve 2 | |
Net Stars | |
Powerlines FC | |
20:45 Netball 4 | |
AMAgittas | |
Net Stars | |
21:30 Shoes 1 | |
La Fabrica | |
Masters FC | |
21:30 Ace 3 | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
21:30 Netball 4 | |
AMAgittas | |
Rangers | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:30 | La Fabrica | Piranhas FC | ||
19:15 | Masters FC | Peter Drury's Poets | ||
19:15 | Finware Enterprise Systems | Powerlines FC | ||
20:00 | Supa Strikers | Rangers |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:30 Shoes 1 | |
La Fabrica | |
Piranhas FC | |
19:15 Shoes 1 | |
Masters FC | |
Peter Drury's Poets | |
19:15 Ace 3 | |
Finware Enterprise Systems | |
Powerlines FC | |
20:00 Shoes 1 | |
Supa Strikers | |
Rangers | |